Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Replacement of 9 Nos 15 Kva Engine Alternator Sets in Different Telephone Exchanges under Andaman & Nicobar Circle (Ph-Ii (2024)).( Sh: Sitc of 6X15 Kva Dg Set under North Andaman, A&N Island)(Cpcb Iv...
Posting Date: 02 Jul 2025
Deadline: 11 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121909148
Notice Ref. No.: EM/2025/B/6403729
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Replacement of 9 Nos 15 kVA Engine Alternator Sets in different Telephone Exchanges under Andaman & Nicobar Circle (Ph-II (2024)).( SH: SITC of 6x15 KVA DG set under North Andaman, A&N Island)(CPCB IV+)
Publish date : 01-07-2025
Tender Submission Date : 11-07-2025 AT 15:30
Department : Electrical Works
Tender Submission Date : 11-07-2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections