Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Replacement of 1 Phase Meter & 3 Phase Meter, Service, Mmb & Fixing New Meter Connection & Terminal Earthing Work under Vinchhiya Sub Division
Posting Date: 11 May 2026
Deadline: 22 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141072914
Notice Ref. No.: 44-2026
Tender Value: ₹ 990000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 9900
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 885
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Replacement of 1 Phase Meter & 3 Phase Meter, Service, Mmb & Fixing New Meter Connection & Terminal Earthing Work under Vinchhiya Sub Division
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical and Maintenance Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 11-05-2026 19:00
Bid document download End Date : 22-05-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 22-05-2026 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 9, 900
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 885
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections