Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Reparing of Underground Haulage Complete Machining of Brake Path, all Hole Drum Check both Side Oval Repairing and Inner Cover Housing all Hole Oval Clutch Portion Oval Hole Repairing 60 Nos. Hole 2.5...
Posting Date: 17 Mar 2026
Deadline: 26 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137986274
Notice Ref. No.: ECL/SDPA/GM/25-26/436
Tender Value: ₹ 623460.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 7800.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Reparing of Underground Haulage Complete Machining of Brake Path, all Hole Drum Check both Side Oval Repairing and Inner Cover Housing all Hole Oval Clutch Portion Oval Hole Repairing 60 Nos. Hole 2.5 Inch, Reduce 7/8 Inch Size and Shaft Bush Portion Repairing and Block Portion Gm Bush Rep and Drum Bush Change at Bejdih Colliery under Sodepur Area.
Date of Tender Opening : 27-Mar-2026
Estimated Cost : 623, 460.00
Product Category : E-Tender
Tender Value in ₹ : 623, 460.00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 7, 800.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Document Download / Sale End Date : 26.03.2026
Bid Submission End Date : 26-Mar-2026
Bid Opening Date : 27-Mar-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections