Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Repairs to the Cattle Trap and Installation of New Bore Well at Ah Devarakonda in Nalgonda District
Posting Date: 10 Mar 2025
Deadline: 13 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115993662
Notice Ref. No.: 07/02/EE/TGMSIDC/Spl.Divn/Nlg/2024-25 Dt:05.03.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 503599.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Repairs to the Cattle Trap and installation of New Bore well at AH Devarakonda in Nalgonda District
Estimated Contract Value : 503599.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 10/03/2025 02:00 PM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 13/03/2025 05:00 PM
Published date & Time : 10/03/2025 01:53 PM
Tender Category : WORKS
Type of Work : Buildings
Process Fee : 2360.00(INR)
Notice Documents

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections