Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Repairs And Verification Of Weighing Machine
Posting Date: 17 Jan 2025
Deadline: 15 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113270572
Notice Ref. No.: DWCD/2024-25/SE0399
Tender Value: ₹ 1462400.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 30000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Repairs And Verification Of Weighing Machine - Anekal
1. A. 25 KG STRING/SALTER SCALE - CHILDREN (ANALOG), Qty: 457.00, Amt: 178230.00
2. B. 10KG CAPACITY FOOD ITEMS WEIGHING MACHINE, Qty: 457.00, Amt: 182800.00
3. C. 120KG CAPACITY ADULT WEIGHING MACHINE (ANALOG), Qty: 457.00, Amt: 178230.00
4. D. 25 KG STRING/SALTER SCALE - CHILDREN (DIGITAL), Qty: 457.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 30000.00
Est Amt: 1462400.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections