Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Repairing Work of Self Starter Bulldozer D80 A12
Posting Date: 03 May 2025
Deadline: 23 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118593419
Notice Ref. No.: CMW/as/25/Cont-149/3330/E-24054/NIT Date/Date: 02.05.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 12012
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 59
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Repairing work of self starter bulldozer D80 A12
Tender id :-1522
Earnest Money Deposit :-0
Cost of Tender Document :-59
Issue of Tender Documents From :-2025-05-02
Issue of Tender Documents Upto :-2025-05-22
Receipt of Offer :-2025-05-23
Tender opening Date :-2025-05-23
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections