Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Repairing Maintenance/ Replacement of Defective Service Line Cable & Miscellaneous Electrical Work at Te / Gsm Bts Site on Call Basis under Oa Mandla, Ba Jabalpur. (Sh: Supplying & Laying of Line Cabl...
Posting Date: 18 May 2026
Deadline: 20 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141543148
Notice Ref. No.: NIQ NO: 05 / EE(E) / BSNL / ED / JBP / 2026 - 27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Repairing maintenance/ replacement of defective Service Line Cable & Miscellaneous Electrical work at TE / GSM BTS site on call basis under OA Mandla, BA Jabalpur. (SH: Supplying & laying of line cable at BTS Site Bus Stand (BAL-094F) Balaghat, under BA Jabalpur)
Publish date : 2026-05-18
Tender Submission Date : 2026-05-20 till: 15:30
Department : Electrical Works
Tender Submission Date : 2026-05-20
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections