Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Repairing of Hydraulic Cylinder of Rapid Loading System at Silo.
Posting Date: 17 Feb 2025
Deadline: 26 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114890895
Notice Ref. No.: ECL/RJML/AE(E&M)/24-25/E-Ten/243
Tender Value: ₹ 736320.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 9300.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Repairing of Hydraulic Cylinder of Rapid Loading System at Silo.
Date of Tender Opening : 26-Feb-2025
Estimated Cost : 736, 320.00
Product Category : GEM
Tender Value in ₹ : 736, 320.00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 9, 300.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Document Download / Sale End Date :
Bid Submission End Date : 26-Feb-2025
Bid Opening Date : 26-Feb-2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections