Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Repairing of High End Data Logger Server Installed at Barkakana Testroom over Dhanbad Division.
Posting Date: 28 Feb 2025
Deadline: 24 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115535054
Notice Ref. No.: SG-664-13-Tele-2024-25
Tender Value: ₹ 128520.88
Tender EMD: ₹ 2600.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
One Event Repair Service (Support only during working hours) 2 a 4.00 Numbers 30953.76 123815.04 AT Par 123815.04 Rs. Description:- Single Event Repair Service_PE_Parts exchange only_B (HDD-HD, 600G, 152N, IS12, 2.5, T-14S, EC)
Contract Type : Works - General
Tender Type : Open
Advertised Value : 128520.88
Bidding Style : [ Decision at Schedule level ]
Bidding System : Single Packet System
Pre-Bid Required : No
Pre-Bid Query Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : TENDER TEL
Bidding Unit :
Publishing Date / Time : 28/02/2025 13:49
Period Of Completion : 2 Months
Bidding Start Date : 28/02/2025
Closing Date Time : 24/03/2025 12:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Are Joint Venture (JV) firms allowed to bid : No
Tender Doc. Cost (Rs.) : 0.00
Earnest Money (Rs.) : 2600.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections