Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Repairing & Functional Testing of Esp, 3 Phase Field Controller, Esp Power Supply Card and Esp Field Firing Card of Esp under Emd-Ii, Se(Et-I), Htps Kw
Posting Date: 25 Aug 2025
Deadline: 05 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125097851
Notice Ref. No.: 021-10/ET-II/UTW-2494/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 316650.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 3160
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Repairing & Functional Testing of ESP, 3 phase field controller, ESP Power Supply card and ESP Field Firing Card of ESP Under EMD-II, SE(ET-I), HTPS KW
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 316650.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 3160/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 05/09/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 05/09/2025 04:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : 8100045234
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections