Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Repairing of Damaged Tyre Press Machine-S Rotating Platform, Rack, Pinion, Arms Alignment, Supporting Guards & Clamping Cylinder to Prevent Leakage Etc. at Main Workshop of Rajmahal Project.
Posting Date: 03 Mar 2026
Deadline: 09 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136964521
Notice Ref. No.: ECL/RJML/AE(Excv)/25-26/E-Ten/108
Tender Value: ₹ 360033.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 4500.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Repairing of Damaged Tyre Press Machine-S Rotating Platform, Rack, Pinion, Arms Alignment, Supporting Guards & Clamping Cylinder to Prevent Leakage Etc. at Main Workshop of Rajmahal Project.
Date of Tender Opening : 10-Mar-2026
Estimated Cost : 360, 033.00
Product Category : E-Tender
Tender Value in ₹ : 360, 033.00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 4, 500.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Document Download / Sale End Date : 09/03/2026
Bid Submission End Date : 09-Mar-2026
Bid Opening Date : 10-Mar-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections