Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Repairing of Crowd Intermediate Shaft, Crowd Motor, Trip Gear Box Base Plate, Ac Panel, Isolator Assembly of Eqc-5A Shovel (Sl. No. - Hmb- 584) Working at Khottadih Ocp of Pandaveswar Area.
Posting Date: 30 Oct 2025
Deadline: 11 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129166260
Notice Ref. No.: GM/PND/EXCV/E-Tender/2025-26/39/131
Tender Value: ₹ 355708.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 4500.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Repairing of Crowd Intermediate Shaft, Crowd Motor, Trip Gear Box Base Plate, Ac Panel, Isolator Assembly of Eqc-5A Shovel (Sl. No. - Hmb- 584) Working at Khottadih Ocp of Pandaveswar Area.
Date of Tender Opening : 12-Nov-2025
Estimated Cost : 355, 708.00
Product Category : E-Tender
Tender Value in ₹ : 355, 708.00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 4, 500.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Document Download / Sale End Date : 11-11-2025
Bid Submission End Date : 11-Nov-2025
Bid Opening Date : 12-Nov-2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections