Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Repairing and Reconditioning of Complete Ac System in Bd 355 Dozer P12028.
Posting Date: 06 Aug 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146617590
Notice Ref. No.: GM/SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/26-27/13
Tender Value: ₹ 238471
Tender EMD: ₹ 3000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Repairing and reconditioning of complete AC system in BD 355 Dozer P12028.
Category: Excavation Department Work
Organisation Chain: Eastern Coalfields Limited||ECL_Sonepur Bazari area
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Excavation Department Work
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 5
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 06-Aug-2026 12:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 17-Aug-2026 12:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 17-Aug-2026 12:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 18-Aug-2026 01:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 3, 000
Tender Value in ₹: 2, 38, 471
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections