Tender for Repairing of Analog & Digital Development Trainer Kit and...

The INDIAN INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (IIIT), NAGPUR, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Repairing of Analog & Digital Development Trainer Kit and Function Generator of Communication and Electronics Lab at Iiit Nagpur. in Nagpur, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: IIITN/ADMIN/REPAIR /QUOT/2026-27/ 05 | Ref ID: 146045238).

The tender is published on 28 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 31 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Repairing of Analog & Digital Development Trainer Kit and Function Generator of Communication and Electronics Lab at Iiit Nagpur. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 31 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Repairing of Analog & Digital Development Trainer Kit and Function Generator of Communication and Electronics Lab at Iiit Nagpur. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Repairing of Analog & Digital Development Trainer Kit and Function Generator of Communication and Electronics Lab at Iiit Nagpur.

Posting Date: 28 Jul 2026

Deadline: 31 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146045238

Notice Ref. No.: IIITN/ADMIN/REPAIR /QUOT/2026-27/ 05

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Quotation for Repairing of Analog & Digital Development Trainer Kit and Function Generator of Communication and Electronics Lab at Iiit Nagpur.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections