Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Repairing of 1 (One) no Vacuum Interrupter Chamber of 6.6Kv Flp Vcb Switch at Mic, Jpc.
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2026
Deadline: 13 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134736368
Notice Ref. No.: GM/JNR/E&M/B2/TENDER/25-26/89
Tender Value: ₹ 108781.13
Tender EMD: ₹ 1400.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Repairing of 1 (One) no Vacuum Interrupter Chamber of 6.6Kv Flp Vcb Switch at Mic, Jpc.
Date of Tender Opening : 13-Feb-2026
Estimated Cost : 108, 781.13
Product Category : E and M
Tender Value in ₹ : 108, 781.13
EMD Amount in ₹ : 1, 400.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Document Download / Sale End Date :
Bid Submission End Date : 13-Feb-2026
Bid Opening Date : 13-Feb-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections