Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Repair/Calibration of Fip Testing Bench., Qty: 1
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147006908
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7862700
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Repair/Calibration of FIP Testing Bench.
BOQ Title: Flexural Testing apparatus of Concrete - IS 9399
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 31-07-2026 8:03 PM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material, Testing of Water Quality, Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2), Refilling of Industrial Gases in Cylinders, Hiring of Third- Party Inspection Agency, Hiring of Boats, Operation And Maintenance Of Su...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections