Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: "Repair & servicing of split type Air conditioner machines at control room of 132/33KV Grid Sub Station, Sambalpur/Maneswar/Hirakud and 220/132/33KV GSS, Katapali under EHT (O&M), Div, Burla".
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2025
Deadline: 01 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124412283
Notice Ref. No.: TENDER CALL NOTICE NO. 01/BRL/2025-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
"Repair & servicing of split type Air conditioner
machines at control room of 132/33KV Grid Sub Station,
Sambalpur/Maneswar/Hirakud and 220/132/33KV GSS, Katapali under EHT
(O&M), Div, Burla".
Dy. General Manager (Elect.), EHT (O&M) Division, Burla
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections