Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Repair/ Replacement of Antenna Cable & Accessories for Voice Communication.
Posting Date: 15 Mar 2025
Deadline: 19 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116213278
Notice Ref. No.: ECL/RJML/AE(E&T)/24-25/E-Ten/396
Tender Value: ₹ 472254.90
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Repair/ Replacement of Antenna Cable & Accessories for Voice Communication.
Date of Tender Opening : 19-Mar-2025
Estimated Cost : 472, 254.90
Product Category : GEM
Tender Value in ₹ : 472, 254.90
EMD Amount in ₹ : 0.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Document Download / Sale End Date :
Bid Submission End Date : 19-Mar-2025
Bid Opening Date : 19-Mar-2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections