Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Repair/ Replacement and Maintenance of Central Ac Plant Alongwith Connected Controls, Service System Including E/M Allied Work in the Aor of Age E/M under Ge 864 Ews, Job No- Tpp 2025-26 Ser no 01
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2025
Deadline: 10 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124840220
Notice Ref. No.: CWEK/TOKEN-50/864 EWS/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 2000000
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CWEK/TOKEN-50/864 EWS/2025-26- REPAIR/ REPLACEMENT AND MAINTENANCE OF CENTRAL AC PLANT ALONGWITH CONNECTED CONTROLS, SERVICE SYSTEM INCLUDING E/M ALLIED WORK IN THE AOR OF AGE E/M UNDER GE 864 EWS, JOB NO- TPP 2025-26 SER NO 01
Category: Electrical and Maintenance Works
Organisation Chain: E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES||CE NC AND CE 31 ZONE - MES||133 WORKS ENGINEER - MES
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Electrical and Maintenance Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 60
Period Of Work(Days): 270
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 21-Aug-2025 09:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 10-Sep-2025 06:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 10-Sep-2025 06:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 18-Sep-2025 12:00 PM
Tender Value in ₹: 20, 00, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections