Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Repair of Raft Pump, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 29 Jun 2026
Deadline: 08 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144178916
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7717742
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per specifications
BOQ Title: 16 Ft NRS Raft Floor Repair, Swing Check Type Reflux (Non-Return] Valves for Water work purpose - IS 5312
Item Title: Repair of Raft Pump
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 28-06-2026 12:13 PM
End Date: 08-07-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: 16 Ft NRS Raft Floor Repair
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections