Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Repair of Mfd (Multifuncting Device) Printer, Repair of Laserjet Printer, Maint of Color Printer, Qty: 16
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147581846
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7893549
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Repair of MFD (Multifuncting Device) Printer, Repair of Laserjet Printer, Maint of Color Printer
BOQ Title: Offset Four Colour Machine (MHA)
Quantity Required: 16
Start Date: 08-08-2026 11:21 AM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Offset Four Colour Machine (MHA), Metal Beds (V3), Industrial composite color 3D Printer, Flex Printing Machine, Ink Ribbons for Dot Matrix Printer, Computer Printer (V2), Photocopier Trolly, Offset printing cleaning Chemical, anti set off spray powder
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections