Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Tan Delta Testing, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 20 Feb 2025
Deadline: 07 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115101428
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5977680
Tender Value: ₹ 194700
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Tan Delta Testing of various 220 AND 132 132 AND 33 KV TFs installed at different primary substations under ETD Dhampur; Tan Delta Testing of various 220 AND 132 132 A..
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 20-02-2025 4:02 PM
End Date: 07-03-2025 1:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections