Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Rf Test Jig (11200, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 27 Oct 2025
Deadline: 06 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128929374
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6679904
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 21747
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - RF TEST JIG (112003922170); RF TEST JIG (112003922170); Service Provider, Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - NEW INSTRUMNET CONTROLLER (476927600151); NEW INSTRUMNET CONTROLLER (476927600151); Service Provider
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 27-10-2025 11:42 AM
End Date: 06-11-2025 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 21747
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections