Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - C-403 H-05 Control, Qty: 5
Posting Date: 03 Sep 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148421323
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7958154
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - C-403 H-05 Control Panel FM-200 control panel cover at bridge broken uprooted from fittings new cover to be fabricated and fitment to be carried out Size 7 5 inch x5 Inc.., Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - H-14 Leather L shape sofa cover of dining hall torn out and same to renewed as per sample; H-14 Leather L shape sofa cover of dining hall torn out and same to renewed as.., Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - H-25 Bed Cover The 13 in nos bed covers with zipper chain in CO Cabin Sos Cabin and Junior Sailor Mess are torn off view ageing Same is to be replaced with new one as pe.., Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - H-26 Bridge Chai Cover The 01 in nos chair cover in bridge is aged and torn off Same is to be replaced with new one as per sample Material Cotton Washable Cloth; H-26 Br.., Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - H-27 Bunk mattress securing strap and bunk curtains with securing mechanism The 13 in nos bunk mattress securing strap at both end of bunks in CO Cabin Sos Cabin and jun..
Quantity Required: 5
Start Date: 28-08-2026 11:24 AM
End Date: 03-09-2026 7:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections