Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Repair and Overhauling Service - Diesel Generators- Dg Sets (Dfm); Repair of Flank Array Panel -Qty, Qty: 5
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147144072
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7842420
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Repair and Overhauling Service - Diesel Generators- Dg Sets (DFM); Repair of Flank Array Panel -Qty 01 Nos; Yes; Buyer Premises, Repair and Overhauling Service - Diesel Generators- Dg Sets (DFM); Repair of CA Acoustic Module - Qty 2 Nos; Yes; Buyer Premises, Repair and Overhauling Service - Diesel Generators- Dg Sets (DFM); REPAIR of CDI BOARD (PART OF RPU-RC00001) PART NO 61034529BA00 SR NO : 6103452900/01014 & 6103452900/01032 - Qty 2 Nos; Yes; Buyer Premises, Repair and Overhauling Service - Diesel Generators- Dg Sets (DFM); REPAIR of ISY2 FUNCTION CARD PART NO 61034530AA00 SR NO: 61034530/01006 & 61034530/01021 - Qty 2 Nos; Yes; Buyer Premises, Repair and Overhauling Service - Diesel Generators- Dg Sets (DFM); REPAIR of CB4 BOARD PART OF RPU RC00001 PART NO- 62003224AA00 SR NO: 62003224/10019 & 62003224/ 10020 - Qty 2 Nos; Yes; Buyer Premises
Quantity Required: 5
Start Date: 13-08-2026 10:24 AM
End Date: 24-08-2026 11:00 AM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections