Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Goa
Summary: Renovation Work at 1St Floor, Mantralaya
Posting Date: 11 Aug 2025
Deadline: 13 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124252326
Notice Ref. No.: GHRSSIDC/e-T/2025-26/3077
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Ghrssidc/E-T/2025-26/3077
Renovation work at 1st floor, mantralaya
Category: Architecture/Interior Design
Organisation Chain: Goa Handicrafts-Rural-Sm Scale Ind. Dev. Corp Ltd||Marketing Section
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Architecture/Interior Design
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Empanelment
Contract Type: Empanelment
Bid Validity(Days): 365
Period Of Work(Days): NA
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 11-Aug-2025 12:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 13-Aug-2025 11:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 13-Aug-2025 11:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 14-Aug-2025 11:30 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 0.00
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Tender Fee in ₹: 5, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections