Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Renovation of Gram Sevak Building, Installation of Windows and Doors, Construction of Toilet
Posting Date: 25 Jun 2026
Deadline: 30 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143961678
Notice Ref. No.: PKV2627WSLB00039
Tender Value: ₹ 450000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Renovation of Gram Sevak building, installation of windows and doors, construction of toilet
Bid Type: works Bid Sub Type: misc. work NIB Code: PKV2627A0040Bid Pattern: Limited Bidding Bid Amount: 450000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 2 Bid Uploaded Date: 22/06/2026 Bid Publish Date: 22/06/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 22/06/2026 06:27 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections