Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Renovation & Development Work Of Citizen Care Centre Building, Jda, Jaipur
Posting Date: 21 Jul 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145596650
Notice Ref. No.: JDA2627WLOB00214
Tender Value: ₹ 78200000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Renovation & Development Work Of Citizen Care Centre Building, Jda, Jaipur
Bid Type: works
Bid Sub Type: civil works
NIB Code: JDA2627A0208Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 78200000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 20/07/2026
Bid Publish Date: 21/07/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 21/07/2026 12:00 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections