Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Renovation and Modernization of Karjan Left Bank Main Canal Ch.29315 M to 51005 M Lining and Earthwork (Package 7) & Renovation and Modernization of K.L.B.M.C. Structures at Ch: 29315 M to Ch: 33320 M...
Posting Date: 16 Jul 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145281006
Notice Ref. No.: 04 of 2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 201339098.92
Tender EMD: ₹ 2014000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 18000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Renovation and Modernization of Karjan Left Bank Main Canal Ch.29315 M to 51005 M Lining and Earthwork (Package 7) & Renovation and Modernization of K.L.B.M.C. Structures at Ch: 29315 M to Ch: 33320 M (Package 8)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 16-07-2026 11:00
Bid document download End Date : 17-08-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 17-08-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 2, 014, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 18, 000
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections