Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Renovation of 33 Kv Od Type Metering Switchgear Along with Cr Panel and Accessories Electrical Work at the Premises of M/S Balaji Paper and Newsprint Pvt. Ltd (Con. Ld: 950087301) at Manikpara, Jhargr...
Posting Date: 03 Nov 2025
Deadline: 18 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129372343
Notice Ref. No.: NIT NO.: RM/JRO/E/e-tender/25-26/1123 Dated: 09.10.2025 Tender Id.: 2025_WBSED_921760_1
Tender Value: ₹ 317667.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Renovation of 33 Kv Od Type Metering Switchgear Along with Cr Panel and Accessories Electrical Work at the Premises of M/S Balaji Paper and Newsprint Pvt. Ltd (Con. Ld: 950087301) at Manikpara, Jhargram Under Jhargram Division
Document Download Start Date (E-Tender) 04.11.2025 at 11.00 A.M.
Due Date Of Bid/EOI Submission 18.11.2025 up to 04.00 P.M.
Due Date Of Bid/EOI Opening 24.11.2025 at 11.00 A.M.
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections