Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Renewal of the Official Website Hosting in a Secure Server and Subsequent Maintenance and Support Along with Maintenance of 20 no Office E Mail of West Bengal Highway Development Corporation Limited A...
Posting Date: 10 Jun 2025
Deadline: 19 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120630252
Notice Ref. No.: WBPWD/EEKIT/E-NIT-048/T/25-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Renewal of the Official Website Hosting in a Secure Server and Subsequent Maintenance and Support Along with Maintenance of 20 no Office E Mail of West Bengal Highway Development Corporation Limited at Wbhdcl Building, Dr Deodar Rahaman Road, Lake Ga
Publishing Date: 11/06/2025
Bid Submission Start Date : 19/06/2025
Document Download Start Date : 11/06/2025
Document Download End Date : 19/06/2025
Bid Submission End Date : 19/06/2025
Openning date : 21/06/2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections