Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Renewal of Antivirus Software Licence for Centralized Client- Server Antivirus System at Nabanna, Howrah for Cmo and other Offices Connected over Local Area Network for 03-Three Years. Job No: Kit/Ow/...
Posting Date: 08 Jul 2026
Deadline: 25 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144752799
Notice Ref. No.: NIT: WBPWD/EEKIT/E-NIT-080/T/26-27 OF 2026-27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Renewal of Antivirus Software Licence for Centralized Client- Server Antivirus System at Nabanna, Howrah for Cmo and other Offices Connected over Local Area Network for 03-Three Years. Job No: Kit/Ow/065 of 26-27.
Inviting Authority: E.E., Kolkata IT Division, PWD
Publishing Date: 10/07/2026
Bid Submission Start Date : 11/07/2026
Document Download Start Date : 10/07/2026
Bid Submission End Date : 25/07/2026
Openning date : 27/07/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections