Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Renewal of Annual Bandwidth Subscription of Dedicated Internet Connectivity for Programme Management Unit of Bangla Sahayata Kendras (Bsks), P & Ar under E-Governance Department (Bsk Cell) at Upanna, ....
Posting Date: 24 Jun 2026
Deadline: 07 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143939578
Notice Ref. No.: NIT: WBPWD/EEKIT/E-NIT-059/T/26-27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Renewal of Annual Bandwidth Subscription of Dedicated Internet Connectivity for Programme Management Unit of Bangla Sahayata Kendras (Bsks), P & Ar under E-Governance Department (Bsk Cell) at Upanna, 325, Sarat Chatterjee Road, Howrah - 711102. Job No- Kit/Ow/051 of 26-27.
Inviting Authority: E.E., Kolkata IT Division, PWD
Publishing Date: 29/06/2026
Bid Submission Start Date : 30/06/2026
Document Download Start Date : 29/06/2026
Bid Submission End Date : 07/07/2026
Openning date : 09/07/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections