Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Rendering Necessary Support Services to Mecon as Per Annexureaof Mecon-Tch Mou Dated 31.07.2025 for the Work of “Projectmanagement Consultancy Services for Nmdc-S New Ore Crushing, Screening and Loadin...
Posting Date: 25 Dec 2025
Deadline: 31 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132681994
Notice Ref. No.: 11.51.AG.2025/0149/TCH/PMC SERVICES
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Rendering Necessary Support Services to Mecon as Per Annexureaof Mecon-Tch Mou Dated 31.07.2025 for the Work of “Projectmanagement Consultancy Services for Nmdc-S New Ore Crushing, Screening and Loading Facilities for Capacity Expansion of Bailadiladeposit 5 and Deposit 10 & 11A”
Type : CLIENT
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections