Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Removing Wall, Installing Upvc Windows, P.O.P.Ceiling, Electrical Wiring, Wall Cladding, Flooring, Door Repairs To Nelamangala Veterinary Hospital Building In Nelamangala Town, Bengaluru Rural Distric...
Posting Date: 04 Dec 2025
Deadline: 10 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131428554
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2025-26/BD/WORK_INDENT20497/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 422718.92
Tender EMD: ₹ 12500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Removing Wall, Installing Upvc Windows, P.O.P.Ceiling, Electrical Wiring, Wall Cladding, Flooring, Door Repairs To Nelamangala Veterinary Hospital Building In Nelamangala Town, Bengaluru Rural District
Category: WORKS
EMD: 12500.00
Est Amt: 422718.92
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections