Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Removal of Bonnet of Lp Bypass Valves from Phased out Unit-5 for Usage in Unit-6, Refurbishment of C
Posting Date: 09 Dec 2025
Deadline: 13 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131672398
Notice Ref. No.: 13/Ch-9/TGM-185/IV
Tender Value: ₹ 655000
Tender EMD: ₹ 13100.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2360
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Removal of bonnet of LP bypass valves from phased out unit-5 for usage in unit-6, refurbishment of c
Bid Opening Date: 2025-12-13
EMD : 13100.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections