Tender for RELAY TIME DELAYone to one part no20051149, Qty: 8 EA, (B...

The MAHANADI COALFIELDS LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for RELAY TIME DELAYone to one part no20051149, Qty: 8 EA, (BOQ Item #28) in Angul, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6857741 | Ref ID: 129770078).

The tender is published on 08 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 29 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Procurement of Spares for Bh100t Dumpers, Air Hoses as per IS 446:1987 OEM Spares for Automobiles category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Procurement of Spares for Bh100t Dumpers, Air Hoses as per IS 446:1987 OEM Spares for Automobiles Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: RELAY TIME DELAYone to one part no20051149, Qty: 8 EA, (BOQ Item #28)

Posting Date: 08 Nov 2025

Deadline: 29 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 129770078

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6857741

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: RELAY TIME DELAYone to one part no20051149
BOQ Title: Procurement of Spares for Bh100t Dumpers, Air Hoses as per IS 446:1987 OEM Spares for Automobiles
Item Title: RELAY TIME DELAYone to one part no20051149
Item Quantity: 8
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 08-11-2025 12:38 PM
End Date: 29-11-2025 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF SPARES FOR BH100T DUMPERS
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: ELBOW RUBBER 80DEG WITH ONE TO ONE PART NO 20051213 Laboratory Glass Adapters Searched String: CLAMP, 3 1/2" WITH ONE TO ONE PART NO 20051072 One Man Meals Ready to Eat (Menu No 1) (V3) (Defence), Hexagonal Nuts - Style 1, Chamfered, Unchamfered and Style 2 conforming to IS 1364 Part...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections