Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Relay Testing of 3 Set 9 Nos. Electro Mechanical Relay at Satgram Incline under Satgramsripur Area.
Posting Date: 28 Jan 2026
Deadline: 09 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134579502
Notice Ref. No.: ECL/SSA/GM/E&M/NIT/2025-26/T-29/29 (Sl. No. 3)
Tender Value: ₹ 53100.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 700.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Relay Testing of 3 Set 9 Nos. Electro Mechanical Relay at Satgram Incline under Satgramsripur Area.
Date of Tender Opening : 10-Feb-2026
Estimated Cost : 53, 100.00
Product Category : E and M
Tender Value in ₹ : 53, 100.00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 700.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Document Download / Sale End Date :
Bid Submission End Date : 09-Feb-2026
Bid Opening Date : 10-Feb-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections