Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Relay, Overload, Magnetic, Cod: B3e23 (Ref Pr no 4203085179), Relay, Overload, Cod: 72400/903-179-37, Qty: 8
Posting Date: 04 Jul 2026
Deadline: 14 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144556292
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7742995
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
RELAY, OVERLOAD, MAGNETIC, COD: B3E23 (ref PR no 4203085179), RELAY, OVERLOAD, COD: 72400/903-179-37 (ref PR no 4203085179)
Quantity Required: 8
Start Date: 03-07-2026 5:08 PM
End Date: 14-07-2026 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Overload Relay, Submersible Pumpsets (Three Phase) Conforming To IS 8034 (V2), Chemical oxygen demand (COD) Standard Solution, couplings-fire hose as per IS 903, Relay Testing Educational Kit, Pretilachlor 37% EW (Emulsion in Water), Non-Sparking Allen Key-IS:4595, Relay Module, Detachable Surgical ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections