Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Relay emergency valve, Qty: 3 Nos, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147010234
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7857673
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Relay emergency valve
BOQ Title: Bus Stop Shelter
BOQ Title: Bus Stop Shelter
Item Title: Relay emergency valve
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 30-07-2026 8:42 PM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Articulation stop primary Bus Stop Shelter, Copper alloy Taps/Stop Valves (V2) Conforming to IS 8931, Primary Current Injection Kit, PLASTIC BIB TAPS, PILLAR TAPS, ANGLE VALVES & STOP VALVES FOR HOT & COLD WATER SERVICES Conforming to IS 9763, Primary Aluminium Ingots for Remelting ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections