Tender for Relay Card for Dcs Digital Input,, Qty: 10 Nos, (BOQ Item...

The NEPA LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Relay Card for Dcs Digital Input,, Qty: 10 Nos, (BOQ Item #12) in Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6626564 | Ref ID: 125442827).

The tender is published on 30 Aug 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Boq for Smps Power Supply, Portable Power Supply Unit category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Boq for Smps Power Supply, Portable Power Supply Unit Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Relay Card for Dcs Digital Input,, Qty: 10 Nos, (BOQ Item #12)

Posting Date: 30 Aug 2025

Deadline: 20 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 125442827

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6626564

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: RELAY CARD FOR DCS DIGITAL INPUT, CONTACT RATING5A, 230V AS433-230AC-OM SHAVISON / Omron
BOQ Title: Boq for Smps Power Supply, Portable Power Supply Unit
Item Title: Relay Card for Dcs Digital Input,
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 30-08-2025 11:30 AM
End Date: 20-09-2025 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: BOQ FOR SMPS POWER SUPPLY
GeMARPTS Searched: Switch Mode Power Supply (SMPS) as per IS 14886:, high performance power supplies, Switching Power Supply for Wireless Application, DC Regulated Power Supply, Portable Power Supply Unit, Online UPS (V2), Package No 4 - Atal Tinkering Lab of Niti Aayog Power Supply and Accessories and Safety Equipmen...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections