Tender for Relay Board 24Vdc, 70A, 1C O for Srcp, Qty: 2 Each, (BOQ ...

The HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (HPCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Relay Board 24Vdc, 70A, 1C O for Srcp, Qty: 2 Each, (BOQ Item #76) in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6871189 | Ref ID: 129825136).

The tender is published on 10 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from AMC Non Comprehensive for 5 Fire Engines 3 DG Sets Jaipur, Plasma nozzle/Metal cutting nozzle O-Ring Kit Battery Charger, Heavy Duty category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar AMC Non Comprehensive for 5 Fire Engines 3 DG Sets Jaipur, Plasma nozzle/Metal cutting nozzle O-Ring Kit Battery Charger, Heavy Duty Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Relay Board 24Vdc, 70A, 1C O for Srcp, Qty: 2 Each, (BOQ Item #76)

Posting Date: 10 Nov 2025

Deadline: 20 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 129825136

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6871189

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: RELAY BOARD 24VDC, 70A, 1C O FOR SRCP
BOQ Title: AMC Non Comprehensive for 5 Fire Engines 3 DG Sets Jaipur, Plasma nozzle/Metal cutting nozzle O-Ring Kit Battery Charger, Heavy Duty
Item Title: Relay Board 24Vdc, 70A, 1C O for Srcp
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Each
Delivery Period (In number of days): 730
Start Date: 10-11-2025 6:36 AM
End Date: 20-11-2025 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: AMC Non Comprehensive for 5 Fire Engines 3 DG Sets Jaipur

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections