Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Himachal Pradesh
Summary: Regulator Assy, Qty: 4 NOS, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148566161
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7952415
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: STLN
BOQ Title: W s Wind Screen Glass, Utility Vehicle
BOQ Title: W s Wind Screen Glass, Utility Vehicle
Item Title: Regulator Assy
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 21
Start Date: 23-08-2026 10:35 AM
End Date: 05-09-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: W S WIND SCREEN GLASS
GeMARPTS Searched: RH View Box, Humidity Chamber, RELAY FRAME ASSY., MCC FRAME ASSY., D.P.LATCH FRAME ASSY (203BS43) (BHEL), Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries (V3) Conforming To IS 15549, Acetylene Pressure Regulator as per IS 6901, Pressure Regulator For Gases, Filter Regulator Lubricator, Valve Regulated...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections