Tender for Register 4 Qur, Qty: 50 Each, (BOQ Item #60)

The BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (BPCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Register 4 Qur, Qty: 50 Each, (BOQ Item #60) in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6472322 | Ref ID: 122993790).

The tender is published on 19 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 09 Aug 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from ARC of Table Stationery items at BPCL NRO and ECE House, Pendrive (V2) Highlighter Pen Permanent Marker Pen category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 09 Aug 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar ARC of Table Stationery items at BPCL NRO and ECE House, Pendrive (V2) Highlighter Pen Permanent Marker Pen Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Register 4 Qur, Qty: 50 Each, (BOQ Item #60)

Posting Date: 19 Jul 2025

Deadline: 09 Aug 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 122993790

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6472322

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Supply Of Register 4 Qur. Ledger Paper 3 Acca of Ballarpur Paper Mill Or Approved Equivalent With BPCL Colour Logo in 3 Colour Screen Printing as per approved sample
BOQ Title: ARC of Table Stationery items at BPCL NRO and ECE House, Pendrive (V2) Highlighter Pen Permanent Marker Pen
Item Title: Register 4 Qur
Item Quantity: 50
Unit of Measure: Each
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 19-07-2025 3:38 PM
End Date: 09-08-2025 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: ARC of Table Stationery items at BPCL NRO and ECE House
GeMARPTS Searched: Highlighter Pen

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections