Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Regimental Curtain Cotton 7/4 Ft, Qty: 350
Posting Date: 07 Oct 2025
Deadline: 16 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127635771
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6759552
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Regimental Curtain Cotton 7/4 Ft
Quantity Required: 350
Start Date: 06-10-2025 8:47 PM
End Date: 16-10-2025 9:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Handloom Cotton Bed Sheets (V2) as per IS 745, Curtains (V2), Roller Blind (V2), Cotton Bandage Cloth (V2), Mobile Folding Privacy Screen / Ward Screen, X - Ray Detectable Absorbent Cotton Gauze, Handloom Cotton Pillow Covers (V3), Trousers Sleeping Flannel and Trousers Sleeping Cotton - Military Ho...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections