Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Regarding Tender Inviting Notice for Supply, Installation & Re- Commissioning of Ct & Pt Jb's Cables & Earthing System at 1X500mw, Kw
Posting Date: 29 Mar 2025
Deadline: 22 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116967825
Notice Ref. No.: SE/ET-III/1X500MW/TW-179/T-III/2025/1374 dtd.27.03.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 188729.20
Tender EMD: ₹ 1887.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Regarding Tender Inviting Notice for Supply, Installation & Re- commissioning of CT & PT JB's cables & earthing system at 1x500MW, KW
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 188729.20
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 1887.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 22/04/2025 03:00PM
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 22/04/2025 04:15PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections