Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Regarding Tender Inviting Notice for Crimping, Laying and Testing of Network Cable of Dcs System during Hmi Upgradation of 1X500mw, Kwb
Posting Date: 01 Jun 2026
Deadline: 23 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142421234
Notice Ref. No.: SE/C&I-III/1X500MW/TW-237/BTG/2026/123 dtd. 01.06.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 101633.25
Tender EMD: ₹ 1100.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Regarding Tender Inviting Notice for crimping, laying and testing of network cable of DCS system during HMI upgradation of 1x500MW, KWB
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 101633.25
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 1100.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 23/06/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 23/06/2026 04:15PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections