Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Regarding Supplying Cotton Rolls and Gauze Bandages
Posting Date: 24 Dec 2025
Deadline: 10 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132641603
Notice Ref. No.: MHS2526GLOB05636
Tender Value: ₹ 9999000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Regarding supplying cotton rolls and gauze bandages
Bid Type: goods Bid Sub Type: misc. goods NIB Code: MHS2526A3886Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding Bid Amount: 9999000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 1 Bid Uploaded Date: 23/12/2025 Bid Publish Date: 24/12/2025 Available for Public Since Date: 24/12/2025 12:00 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections