Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Regarding Providing Computer Operator, Librarian, Watchman, Security Guard, Gardener, Cleaning Staff, Support Staff on Contract Rate.
Posting Date: 11 May 2026
Deadline: 21 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141054220
Notice Ref. No.: ECD2627WSOB00046
Tender Value: ₹ 1650000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Regarding providing computer operator, librarian, watchman, security guard, gardener, cleaning staff, support staff on contract rate.
Bid Type: works Bid Sub Type: misc. work NIB Code: ECD2627A0045Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding Bid Amount: 1650000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 1 Bid Uploaded Date: 09/05/2026 Bid Publish Date: 11/05/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 11/05/2026 12:00 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections