Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Regarding Inviting E-Tender From Non-Governmental Organizations/Institutions To Provide Meals To 100 Children Each In Kgbv Type-4 Residential Schools For Girls In Mysore Taluk Under The Comprehensive...
Posting Date: 08 Feb 2026
Deadline: 17 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135305444
Notice Ref. No.: SSK/2025-26/SE0295/CALL-3
Tender Value: ₹ 12240000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 244800.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3060
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Regarding Inviting E-Tender From Non-Governmental Organizations/Institutions To Provide Meals To 100 Children Each In Kgbv Type-4 Residential Schools For Girls In Mysore Taluk Under The Comprehensive Education Karnataka Program In The Year 25-26, Namely 1) H.D. Kote Town 2) Chikkahunsur, Hunsur Taluk 3) Kalenahalli, K.R. Nagar Taluk 4) Varakodu Mysore Taluk, 5) Debur Nanjangud Taluk 6) T. Narasipur Town.
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 244800.00
Est Amt: 12240000.00
Tender Fees: 3060.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections